!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019The Tale of NokduSelection: The War Between WomenVIPVagabondChocolateCrash Landing on YouWanna Taste?

Park Seung Joon

Name: 박승준 / Park Seung Joon
Also known as: 승준 / Seungjun
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1993-Oct-28
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 189cm
Weight: 70kg
Blood type: B
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: YNB Entertainment
Kpop group: KNK

TV Shows

20th Century Boy and Girl (MBC, 2017)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year