!!! Popular Now !!!

The World of the MarriedThe King: Eternal MonarchSweet MunchiesSoul MechanicWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherOh My BabyWind, Cloud and RainWhen My Love Blooms

Park Shin Ah (1988)

Park Shin Ah 01

Name: 박신아 / Park Shin Ah
Birth Name: 박시은 / Park Shi Eun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1988-June-25
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165 cm
weight: 50kg
Blood Type: O
Education: Kosin University
Talent Agency: Hunus Entertainment

TV Series

Cruel Palace – War of Flowers (jTBC, 2013)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year