!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Crash Landing on YouLove With FlawsWoman of 9.9 BillionChocolateSelection: The War Between WomenVIPStove League

Park So Jin

Park So Jin 02

Name: 소진 / Sojin
Birth Name: 박소진 / Park So Jin
Profession: Singer, Actress
Birthdate: 1986-May-21
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167 cm
Blood Type: AB
K-pop group: Girl’s Day

TV Series

Stove League (SBS, 2019)
Oh! Dear Half-Basement Goddesses (Onstyle, 2017)
The Family Is Coming (SBS, 2015)
Greatest Marriage (CSTV, 2014)

Related Photo

(if you have any Park So Jin pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Park So Jin 1

  4 Comments

  1. 1 : Carolynne Says:

    Lol, thats not Sojin in picture! It’s Jihae.. A former member from Girl’s Day who left.
    Can you please change?

  2. 2 : Carolynne Says:

    Don’t you have any new pictures of her? Change to a picture from 2014!

  3. 3 : bloo Says:

    here are some pics of the beloved leader of Girl’s Day! Engineer Park SoJin 🙂

    http://64.19.142.10/www.girlsdaydaily.com/wp-content/uploads/2011/07/50786.jpg

    http://64.19.142.12/kpopconcerts.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/03/Sojin1.jpg

    http://64.19.142.13/www.girlsdaydaily.com/wp-content/uploads/2011/03/257459898.jpg

    http://64.19.142.10/www.girlsdaydaily.com/wp-content/uploads/2010/08/20269.jpg

    http://seoulbeats.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/03/20140314_seoulbeats_girlsday_sojin.jpg

  4. 4 : Exotic Says:

    sojin is the bae

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year