!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilTale of the Nine TailedMore Than FriendsAliceStart-UpLies of LiesRecord of YouthMy Dangerous Wife

Park Tae San

Name: 박태산 / Park Tae San
AKA: 허욱진 / Heo Wook Jin
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1992-July-24
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 cm.

TV Series

Team Bulldog: Off-duty Investigation (OCN, 2020)
Pied Piper (tvN, 2016)

Movies

Ashfall (2019)
The Bad Guys: Reign of Chaos (2019)
Homme Fatale (2019)
The Fortress (2017)
Grand Father (2016)
Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet (2016)
Stay With Me (2016)
Mission: Kidnap the Top Star (2015)
Gangnam Blues (2015)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year