!!! Popular Now !!!

Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a ProsecutorGracious Revenge

Park Ye Eun

Park Ye Eun 01

Name: 예은 / Park Ye Eun
Also Known as: Yeeun / Yenny
Profession: Actress, Singer
Birthdate: 1989-May-26
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165 cm
Blood Type: AB
Kpop group: Wonder Girls

Drama Series

Basketball (tvN, 2013)
Dream High 2 (KBS2, 2012)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year