!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2021HappinessThe One and OnlyHometown Cha-Cha-ChaMouseRed SleeveNow, We Are Breaking UpMoonshine

Park Yoo Ri

Name: 박유리 / Park Yoo Ri
Also known as: 유리 / Yoo Ri
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1994-Dec-28
Birthplace: Uzbekistan
Height: 186 cm
Blood Type: B

TV Shows

Imitation (KBS2, 2021)

Notes

His father is Korean-Russian and his mother is Russian.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year