!!! Popular Now !!!

100 Days My PrinceThirty But SeventeenDevilish JoyThe Smile Has Left Your EyesThe Third CharmThe Beauty InsideWhere Stars LandMy ID Is Gangnam Beauty

(36 Comments)

pierre-deporte.jpg

Name: 황찬빈 / Hwang Chan Bin
Real name: 피에르 데포르트 / Pierre Deporte
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1985-Oct-29
Birthplace: France
Height: 180cm
Weight: 65kg
Bloodtype: A

TV Shows

High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009) cameo
Tempted Again (MBC, 2009)

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year