!!! Popular Now !!!

The World of the MarriedThe King: Eternal MonarchRugalOnce AgainCrash Landing on YouIf the Weather Is Good, I'll Find YouFind Me in Your MemoryFatal Promise

Roy Kim

Roy Kim 01

Name: 로이 킴 / Roy Kim
Birth Name: 김상우 / Kim Sang Woo
Profession: Singer and actor
Born: 1993-July-03
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Shows

Producer (KBS2, 2015)

Note

He is a winner of Mnet’s musical program “Superstar K4”.

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Dara Says:

    Oppa. I like you in the Producer. Keep going. Hwaiting 😍❤❤💋

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year