!!! Popular Now !!!

Gold SpoonThe Empire of LawOne Dollar LawyerThree Bold SiblingsLove in ContractLittle WomenThe Law CafeBlind

Rye Woon

Name: 려운 / Rye Woon
Also known as: Ryeoun
Real name: 고윤환 / Go Yoon Hwan
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1998-Aug-26
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 cm.

Drama Series

Through the Darkness (SBS, 2022)
Homemade Love Story (KBS2, 2020)
Eighteen Again (jTBC, 2020)
365: Repeat The Year (MBC, 2020)
Doctor Prisoner (KBS2, 2019)
Temperature of Love (SBS, 2017)
You Are Too Much (MBC, 2017)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Rose Ann Says:

    Saw him in his first drama, You Are Too Much. He is nice looking, clean cut it appears. Hope he keeps working his way up, he will do good.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year