!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Ryu Da Young

Name: 류다영 / Ryu Da Young
Also known as: 유다영 / Yoo Da Young
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-Mar-09
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B

TV Shows

Super Rookie (MBC, 2005)

Movies

Thomas Ahn Jung-geun (2004)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : black wedding invitations Says:

    I love Ryu Da Young for ever!

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year