!!! Popular Now !!!

Why Her?Doctor LawyerCafé MinamdangEveLink: Eat, Love, KillAlchemy of SoulsGolden MaskWoori The Virgin

Ryu Sun Young

Name: 류아벨 / Ryu Abel
Birth Name: 류선영 / Ryu Sun Young
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1988-Sep-14
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Shows

Run On (jTBC, 2020)
Be Melodramatic (jTBC, 2019)
Love Affairs in the Afternoon (Channel A, 2019)
Memories of the Alhambra (tvN, 2018)
My Mister (tvN, 2018)
The Reason We Can’t Sleep (KBS2, 2017)

Movies

Saem (2018)
A Taxi Driver (2017)
Our Love Story (2016)
Veteran (2015)
The Treacherous (2015)
How to Steal a Dog (2014)
Neverdie Butterfly (2013)
Haunters (2010)
One Night Stand (2010)
Let the Blue River Run (2009)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Cheer Up (SBS)

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year