!!! Popular Now !!!

AdamasIf You Wish Upon MeAlchemy of SoulsBig MouthHuntedCafé MinamdangWhy Her?Poong, the Joseon Psychiatrist

Sa Kang

Name: 사강 / Sa Kang (Sa Gang)
Real name: 홍유진 / Hong Yoo Jin
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1980-Jan-04
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: B

TV Shows

Graceful Friends (jTBC, 2020)
He Is Psychometric (tvN, 2019)
Spring Turns to Spring (MBC, 2019)
Heaven’s Garden (Channel A, 2011)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2008)
Our Happy Ending (MBC, 2008)
New Wise Mother, Good Wife (MBC, 2007)
Salt Doll (SBS, 2007)
Miracle (MBC, 2006)
Outrageous Women (MBC, 2006)
Soulmate (MBC, 2006)
Woman Above Flower (SBS, 2005)
King’s Woman (SBS, 2003)
Escape From Unemployment (SBS, 2003)
Miss Mermaid (MBC, 2002)
Propose (KBS1, 1997)
A Faraway Nation (KBS2, 1996)

Movies

A Tale of Legendary Libido (2008)
Good Luck (2006)
Lover’s Concerto (2002)
A Day (2001)

Related Photo

  One Comment

  1. 1 : USoeMyintAung Says:

    very very cute and I want to watch her dramar much much and more

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year