!!! Popular Now !!!

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim (Season 2)Crash Landing on YouSelection: The War Between WomenIf the Weather Is Good, I'll Find YouThe Game: Towards ZeroForestTouchMy Holo Love

Sazal Kim

Sazal Kim 01

Name: 스잘김 / Sazal Kim
Real name: Sazal Mahamud
Korean name: 김대연 / Kim Dae Yun
Profession: Actor and cricketer
Birthdate: 1995-June-22
Birthplace: Bangladesh
Height: 168cm
Weight: 65kg
Education: Gyesan Technical High School – Department of Computer Mold Design

TV Shows

Rude Miss Young Ae 17 (tvN, 2019)
Rude Miss Young Ae 16 (tvN, 2017)
Rude Miss Young Ae 15 (tvN, 2016)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 13 (tvN, 2014)
Oh Man Bok is Pretty (KBS2, 2014)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 12 (tvN, 2013)

Note

He is from Bangladesh who was adopted by a Korean family.

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year