!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Sean Richard

Name: 션 리차드 / Sean Richard
Real name: Sean Richard Dulake
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1984-Jun-09
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Gemini
Talent agency: BH Entertainment

TV Shows

Dramaworld (Viki, 2016)
Take Care Of Us, Captain (SBS, 2012)
Feast of the Gods (MBC, 2012)
Athena: Goddess of War (SBS, 2010)
Jejoongwon (SBS, 2010)

Note

Sean Richard Dulake was born in Korea of a British father and Korean mother, but he grew up in the United States’ Los Angeles area.

Related Photo

(if you have any Sean Richard pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year