!!! Popular Now !!!

AdamasIf You Wish Upon MeAlchemy of SoulsBig MouthHuntedCafé MinamdangWhy Her?Poong, the Joseon Psychiatrist

Seo Eun Chae

Seo Eun Chae 01

Name: 서은채 / Seo Eun Chae
Real Name: 서은미 / Seo Eun Mi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1987
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 171.0cm
Weight: 50.0kg

TV Series

Something About 1% (DramaX, 2016)
Cheongdamdong Scandal (SBS, 2014)
TV Novel – Bok Hee (KBS2, 2011)

Movie

Finally (2014)
God’s Eye View (2013)
Pained (2011)

Note

2009 Miss Korea (1st Runner Up)
2009 49th Miss International 2nd & Photogenic Award

  3 Comments

  1. 1 : Glenda Says:

    Ur Acting Was Awesome

  2. 2 : TrungNT Says:

    My dream girl! How can I meet her once !

  3. 3 : Long Series Kdrama Review Cheongdamdong Scandal | Drama and Show Reviews & Recommendations Says:

    […] Choi Jung Yoon as Eun Hyun Soo, Kang Sung Min as Bok Soo Ho, Lee Joong Moon as Jang Seo Joon, Seo Eun Chae as Nam Joo Na, Im Sung Uhn as Lee Jae Ni, Kim Jung Woon as Bok Kyung […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year