!!! Popular Now !!!

Tale of the Nine TailedThe Spy Who Loved MeStart-UpAliceDo Do Sol Sol La La SolPhoenix (2020)Eighteen AgainPrivate Lives

Seo Ho Chul

Name: 서호철 / Seo Ho Chul
Real name: 서정호 / Seo Jung Ho
Profession: Actor, stage actor
Birthdate: 1975-Aug-22
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 174cm
Weight: 70kg
Blood type: A
Family: Cousin/singer Tiger JK (타이거JK)
Talent agency: Daydream Entertainment

TV Shows

Stove League (SBS, 2019)
Be Melodramatic (jTBC, 2019)
Voice (OCN, 2017)
Jackpot (SBS, 2016)
I Have a Lover (SBS, 2015)

Movies

Black Money (2019)
Extreme Job (2019)
Bittersweet Brew (2018)
My Last Love (2017)
The Prison (2017)
Walking Street (2016)
Seoul Station (2016)
Star Park’s Coffee Shop (2016)
Derailed (2016)
The Prison (2016)
Curtain Call (2016)
Speed (2015)
The Coin Locker (2015)
Twenty (2015)
Norigae (2013)
Trouble Traveller (2013)
China Blue (2012)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year