!!! Popular Now !!!

She Would Never KnowMr. QueenTrue BeautyL.U.C.A.: The BeginningThe Uncanny CounterMarriage Lyrics and Divorce MusicSecret Royal InspectorA Good Supper

Seol Woon Do

Seol Woon Do 01

Name: 설운도 / Seol Woon Do
Real name: 이영춘 / Lee Young Chun
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1958-June-23
Birthplace: Haeundae-gu, Busan, South Korea
Family: Son/singer Lee Seung Hyun (F.Cuz)

TV Shows

Persevere, Goo Hae Ra (Mnet, 2015)
Princess Aurora (MBC, 2013)
Reckless Family (MBC Every1, 2012)
Assorted Gems (MBC, 2009)
That Person Is Coming (MBC, 2008)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year