!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayEighteen AgainLonely Enough to LoveLies of LiesFlower of EvilRecord of YouthDo You Like Brahms?Alice

Seung Hyo Bin

Name: 승효빈 / Seung Hyo Bin
Real Name: 최은영 / Choi Eun Young
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 05-Dec-1983
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg

TV Drama

Glowing She (KBS Drama, 2012)
Face Me and Smile (EBS, 2010)
Heading to the Ground (MBC, 2009)

Movie

Good Morning President (2009)

Related Photo

(if you have any Seung Hyo Bin pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : XXX Says:

    hai…,adigau ko patuak a

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year