!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Seung Ri

Seung Ri 01

Name: 승리 / Seung Ri
Also known as: V.I, Victory
Real name: 이승현 / Lee Seung Hyun
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1990-Dec-12
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Height: 176cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: A
Kpop group: Big Bang
Talent agency: YG Entertainment

TV Series

Angel Eyes (SBS, 2014)
Lights and Shadows (MBC, 2011)

Movies

19-Nineteen (2009)
71 (2009)
Why Did You Come to My House (2009)

  6 Comments

  1. 1 : WG Says:

    Wow seung ri finally 😍💕

  2. 2 : Alwine Says:

    Handsome… 😉

  3. 3 : Korean Drama Review AE | Drama and Show Reviews and Recommendations Says:

    […] Yoon Soo Wan, Nam Ji Hyun as Yoon Soo Wan (young). Other casts: Kim Ji Suk as Kang Ji Woon and Seung Ri as Teddy Seo. Plot: Yoon Soo Wan (Koo Hye Sun) and Park Dong Joo (Lee Sang Yoon) were each […]

  4. 4 : Pedro azinhais mendes - Brasil Says:

    you were good in “Angel eyes”….fighting

  5. 5 : liana Says:

    u were really good in angel eyes….thank u for making me smile through your music and acting sir,
    best of luck

  6. 6 : seng ri mitchi Says:

    seung ri i love you ♥ ♥ :*

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year