!!! Popular Now !!!

Crash Landing on YouSelection: The War Between WomenTouchChocolateRomantic Doctor, Teacher Kim (Season 2)Love With FlawsItaewon ClassTell Me What You Saw

Shannon

Shannon 01

Name: μƒ€λ„Œ / Shannon
Birth Name: Shannon Arrum Williams
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1998-May-26
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Height: 162 cm

Drama Series

Moorim School (KBS2, 2016)

  3 Comments

  1. 1 : haeolgu Says:

    she’s 1998 not 1988! πŸ˜€

  2. 2 : fatin Says:

    she debut as a singer

  3. 3 : MOORIM SCHOOL | MISTER MOVIE DVD Says:

    […] as Yub Jung Z.Hera as Jenny Oh Shannon as Shannon Pop (펍) as Nadet NanNan (λ‚Έλ‚Έ) as Runa Park Sin Woo as Ko Sang Man Han Geun Sub as […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year