!!! Popular Now !!!

The King: Eternal MonarchItaewon ClassFind Me in Your MemoryCrash Landing on YouHow to Buy a FriendHospital PlaylistMemoristIf the Weather Is Good, I'll Find You

Shim Eun Woo

Name: 심은우 / Shim Eun Woo
Birth Name: 박소리 / Park So Ri
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1992-June-02
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Shows

The World of the Married (jTBC, 2020)
Radio Romance (KBS2, 2018)
Rebel: Thief Who Stole the People (MBC, 2017)
Suspicious Partner (SBS, 2017)
Wanted (SBS, 2016)

Movies

Queen of Walking (2016)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year