!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Shin Je Min

Name: 신제민 / Shin Je Min
Birth Name: 신태호 / Shin Tae Ho
Profession: Singer, Actor
Birthdate: 1993-Dec-07
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 185 cm
K-pop group: Lunafly (Past members)

TV Series

The Liar and His Lover (tvN, 2017)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year