!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilEighteen AgainMore Than FriendsThe Spy Who Loved MeZombie DetectiveRecord of YouthTale of the Nine TailedStart-Up

Shin Se Hwi

shin-se-hwi-01

Name: 신세휘 / Shin Se Hwi
Also known as: Little Han Hyo Joo
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1997-June-03
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 160cm
Talent agency: Management Koo

TV Dramas

Men Are Men (KBS2, 2020)
20th Century Boy and Girl (MBC, 2017)
Age of Youth 2 (jTBC, 2017)
Solomon’s Perjury (jTBC, 2016)
Sweet Stranger and Me (KBS2, 2016)

Movies

Part-Time Spy (2017)
Comeback To Busan Port, (2015)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year