!!! Popular Now !!!

Why Her?Doctor LawyerCafé MinamdangEveLink: Eat, Love, KillAlchemy of SoulsGolden MaskWoori The Virgin

Shorry J

Name: 쇼리 / Shorry J
Birth Name: 소준섭 / So Joon Sub
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1982-Oct-04
Birthplace: South Korea
Kpop Group: Mighty Mouth

TV Drama

My Healing Love (MBC, 2018)
Bad Thief, Good Thief (MBC, 2017)
Hip Hop Teacher (jTBC, 2017)
The Best Hit (KBS2, 2017)
The Flower in Prison (MBC, 2016)
The Reason Why I Drink (KBS2, 2014)
Triangle (MBC, 2014)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Cheer Up (SBS)

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year