!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Son Eun Seo

Name: 손은서 / Son Eun Seo
Real name: 손지연 / Son Ji Yun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1985-June-26
Height: 170cm
Weight: 45kg

TV Shows

Voice 3 (OCN, 2019)
Spring Turns to Spring (MBC, 2019)
Voice 2 (OCN, 2018)
Switch: Change the World (SBS, 2018)
Seven Day Queen (KBS2, 2017)
Voice (OCN, 2017)
Let’s Fight Ghost (tvN, 2016)
Reply 1988 (tvN, 2015)
The Eccentric Daughter-in-Law (KBS2, 2015)
My Heart Twinkle Twinkle (SBS, 2015)
You Who Came From the Stars (SBS, 2013)
Her Legend (jTBC, 2013)
May Queen (MBC, 2012)
Love Rain (KBS2, 2012)
My Daughter The Flower (SBS, 2011)
Noriko Goes to Seoul (KBS2, 2011)
Myung Wol the Spy (KBS2, 2011)
Flames of Ambition (MBC, 2010)
The Queen Returns (KBS2, 2009)
Don’t Ask Me About the Past (OCN, 2008)

Movies

Private Island (2013)
Tumbleweed (2013)
A Blood Pledge (2009)
Si Sun 1318 (2009)
Humming (2008)

Related Photo

(if you have any Son Eun Seo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Son Eun Seo 34

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year