!!! Popular Now !!!

Crash Landing on YouSelection: The War Between WomenTouchChocolateRomantic Doctor, Teacher Kim (Season 2)Love With FlawsItaewon ClassTell Me What You Saw

Son Ga Young

son-ga-young-01

Name: 손가영 / Son Ga Young
Stage Name: 손승우 / Son Seung Woo
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1985-Oct-02
Birth place: South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 47kg
Education: Sungkyunkwan University
Talent agency: WS Entertainment

TV Shows

Secret Mother (SBS, 2018)
Golden Pouch (MBC, 2016)
The Flower in Prison (MBC, 2016)
Sweet, Savage Family (MBC, 2015)
Cuckoo Nest (KBS2, 2014)
KangChi, The Beginning (MBC, 2013)
Indomitable Daughters-in-Law (MBC, 2011)
New Tales of Gisaeng (SBS, 2011)
I’m Glad I Loved You (KBS2, 2010)
Green Coach (SBS, 2009)

Movies

The Relation of Face, Mind and Love (2009)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Nigel Says:

    She’s cute

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year