!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Crash Landing on YouLove With FlawsWoman of 9.9 BillionChocolateSelection: The War Between WomenVIPStove League

Son Ji Hyun

Nam Ji Hyun 02

Name: 손지현 / Son Ji Hyun
Real name: 남지현 / Nam Ji Hyun
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1990-Jan-09
Height: 167cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A
KPOP group: Leader of girl group 4Minute
Education: Sangmyeong University (Ballet Major)
Talent agency: Cube Entertainment

TV Shows

When The Devil Calls Your Name (tvN, 2019)
Grand Prince (CSTV, 2018)
Strongest Deliveryman (KBS2, 2017)
My Little Baby (MBC, 2016)
Love Cells (NAVER tvcast, 2014)
Marriage Not Dating (tvN, 2014)
Monstar (Mnet, 2013)
The 3rd Hospital (TvN, 2012)
Panda and Hedgehog (Channel A, 2012)
A Thousand Kisses (MBC, 2011)
It’s Okay, Daddy’s Girl (SBS, 2010)

Movies

Trade Your Love (2019)
The Youth (2014)
Midnight FM (2010)

Related Photo

(if you have any Nam Ji Hyun pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

  6 Comments

  1. 1 : A Thousand Kisses – Korean Drama Picture Blog Says:

    […] Kim Chang Sook as Min Ae Ja Jung Ga Eun (정가은) as Jang Hye Bin Jung Jae Soon as Yum Jung Soon Nam Ji Hyun as Jang Soo Ah Ban Hyo Jung as Cha Kyung Soon Lee Mi Young as Oh Bok Joo Lee Ja Young as Yang Joon […]

  2. 2 : Kdrama – The 3rd Hospital (제3의 병원) | serbamendadak Says:

    […] Goo sebagai Yang Hyan Gyoo Im Hyung Joon sebagai Min Joo Ahn Nam Moon Chul sebagai Jo Seong Wook Nam Ji Hyun sebagai Singer Yoo Tae […]

  3. 3 : Osen Orio Says:

    She is perfect beautiful cute favourite star for me
    *osen-

  4. 4 : My Little Baby Episode 13 English subtitle Says:

    […] as Han Sa JangOh Ji Ho as Cha Jung Ha n, Lee Soo Kyung as Han Ye Seul, Kim Min Jae as Yoon Min, Nam Ji Hyun as Han So […]

  5. 5 : My Little Baby 2016 Says:

    […] Ji Ho as Cha Jung Han Lee Soo Kyung as Han Ye Seul Kim Min Jae as Yoon Min Nam Ji Hyun as Han So […]

  6. 6 : Joo Sang Wook si Yoon Shi Yoon se lupta in noua drama "Grand Prince" - Asociatia Culturala Sarang Hanguk Says:

    […] Jae Hee – Wang Yang Mi Kyung – Shim Shi Yoon Seo – Jung Seol Hwa Son Ji Hyun – Roo Si Gae Kim Jung Kyoon Oh Seung Ah – Kim Hyo Bin Choi Sung Jae – Kim Gwan […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year