!!! Popular Now !!!

ChocolateWoman of 9.9 BillionCrash Landing on YouDiary of a ProsecutorVIPVagabondLove With FlawsGracious Revenge

Son Se Bin

Son Se Bin 01

Name: 손세빈 / Son Se Bin
Birth Name: 이유나 / Lee Yoo Na
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1989-May-27
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 169cm

TV Series

Touch Your Heart (tvN, 2019)
Prince Of Prince (NAVER tvcast, 2015)
Divorce Lawyer in Love (SBS, 2015)
The Girl Who Can See Smells (SBS, 2015)
Love & Secret (KBS2, 2014)
Bad Guys (OCN, 2014)
Greatest Marriage (CSTV, 2014)
The Women’s Room (SBS, 2013)
A Well Grown Daughter, Hana (SBS, 2013)

Movies

Man In Love (2014)
You’re My Pet (2011)
The Elephant on the Bike (2007)
The Show Must Go On (2007)
My Mother the Mermaid (2004)

Related Photo

(if you have any Son Se Bin pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Son Se Bin 1 Son Se Bin 2 Son Se Bin 3 Son Se Bin 4 Son Se Bin 5 Son Se Bin 6 Son Se Bin 7 Son Se Bin 8 Son Se Bin 9 Son Se Bin 10 Son Se Bin 11 Son Se Bin 12 Son Se Bin 13 Son Se Bin 14 Son Se Bin 15

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year