(No Comment)

Name: 송채환 / Song Chae Hwan
Real name: 권소연 / Kwon So Yun (Kwon So Yeon)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1968-May-01
Height: 162cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows

Passionate Love (SBS, 2013)
Family Photo (SBS, 2012)
Hooray for Love (MBC, 2011) cameo
Father’s Place (SBS, 2009)
Don’t Be Swayed (MBC, 2008)
Pearl Earring (SBS, 2005)
Near to You (SBS, 2003)
All In (SBS, 2003)
Wife (KBS2, 2003)
Children of Heaven (KBS2, 2002)
Let’s Get Married (KBS2, 2002)
Days in the Sun (KBS2, 2002)
Couple (SBS, 2001)
Orient Theatre (KBS2, 2001)
Morning Without Parting (SBS, 2001)
More Than Words Can Say (KBS1, 2000)
Sweet Bride (SBS, 1999)
When She Beckons (KBS2, 1997)
First Love (KBS2, 1996)
Stormy Season (MBC, 1993)
Love on a Jujube Tree (KBS, 1990)

Movies

A Heavy Bird (1994)
Son of the General II (1991)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year