!!! Popular Now !!!

Tale of the Nine TailedDo Do Sol Sol La La SolPrivate LivesThe Spy Who Loved MeNo Matter WhatPhoenix (2020)AliceEighteen Again

Song Chae Yoon

Name: 송채윤 / Song Chae Yoon
Real name: 송민정 / Song Min Jung
Profession: Actress, Model
Birthdate: 1987-April-20
Birthplace: South Korea
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 46kg
Education: Catholic University of Korea (English Literature degree)
Talent agency: Red Line Entertainment

TV Series

The Tale of Nokdu (KBS2, 2019)
Witch’s Court (KBS2, 2017)

Movies

Whispering Corridor 5 (2009)
The Loner (2008)
Arang (2006)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year