!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Song Won Geun

Song Won Geun 02

Name: 송원근 / Song Won Geun
Also Known as: 런 / RUN
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1982-Dec-17
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184cm

Drama Series

Babel (CSTV, 2019)
Bride of the Water God (tvN, 2017)
Strong Woman Do Bong Soon (jTBC, 2017)
Tomorrow Victory (MBC, 2015)
Apgujeong Midnight Sun (MBC, 2014)
Princess Aurora (MBC, 2013)

  4 Comments

  1. 1 : Nuna Says:

    Great

  2. 2 : hoon hae jen Says:

    oppa fighting!!! you’re so amazing.

  3. 3 : Pedro Azinhais Mendes - Brasil Says:

    Congratulations Mr. Song Won Geun you are fantastic in “Tomorrow Victory”

  4. 4 : Drama “Bride of the Water God”, o super productie tvN cu Nam Joo Hyuk si Shin Se Kyung - Asociatia Culturala Sarang Hanguk Says:

    […] Woo Ri – Jo Yeom Mi Jung Dong Hwan – Shin Dong Man Bae Noo Ri – Shin Ja Ya Song Won Geun – Secretarul […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year