!!! Popular Now !!!

The World of the MarriedThe King: Eternal MonarchRugalOnce AgainCrash Landing on YouIf the Weather Is Good, I'll Find YouFind Me in Your MemoryFatal Promise

Song Yi Woo

Name: 송이우 / Song Yi Woo
Real name: 송선희 / Song Sun Hee
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-June-10
Height: 167cm
Weight: 49kg

TV Shows

My Beautiful Bride (OCN, 2015)
Stormy Woman (MBC, 2014)
The Night Watchman (MBC, 2014)
It’s Okay, Daddy’s Girl (SBS, 2010)
Aeja’s Older Sister, Minja (SBS, 2008)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
My Man’s Woman (SBS, 2007)
Hwang Jin Yi (KBS2, 2006)
Stranger than Paradise (SBS, 2006)

Movies

Miracle in Cell No.7 (2013)
Silver Knife (2003)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : yeaon Says:

    Nice I really love your acting in king and I.it was great

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year