!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilDo You Like Brahms?It's Okay to Not Be OkayDo Do Sol Sol La La SolAliceBackstreet RookieInto The RingWas It Love

Song Yul Gyu

Song Yul Gyu 01

Name: 송율규 / Song Yul Gyu
Real name: 문원주 / Moon Won Joo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Feb-14
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 187cm
Weight: 105kg

TV Shows

Stove League (SBS, 2019)
Mung Bean Flower (SBS, 2019)
The Flatterer (NAVER tvcast, 2015)
Kokkiri (MBC, 2008)
I Came in Search of a Flower (KBS2, 2007)
The Invisible Man (KBS2, 2006)
Golden Apple (KBS2, 2005)

Movies

The Hero (2013)
The Ugly Duckling (2012)
Pitch High (2011)
The Servant (2010)
Attack the Gas Station! 2 (2010)
Modern Boy (2008)
What Happened Last Night? (2008)
Doremifasolasido (2008)
Cadaver (2007)
Master KIMs (2007)
Dasepo Naughty Girls (2006)
My Girl and I (2005)
You Are My Sunshine (2005)
She’s on Duty (2005)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year