!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Stephanie Kim

Name: 스테파니 / Stephanie Kim
Birth Name: 김보경 / Kim Bo Kyung
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1987-Oct-16
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA
Kpop group: The Grace (past member)

TV Shows

Introverted Boss (tvN, 2017)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year