!!! Popular Now !!!

Crash Landing on YouSelection: The War Between WomenTouchChocolateRomantic Doctor, Teacher Kim (Season 2)Love With FlawsItaewon ClassTell Me What You Saw

Tony Ahn

Name: 토니안 / Tony Ahn
Real name: 안승호 / Ahn Seung Ho
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1978-Jun-07
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 175cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood type: O
Talent agency: TN Nation Entertainment, SH Entertainment

TV Shows

Melting Me Softly (tvN, 2019)
Reply 1997 (tvN, 2012)
Hello Franceska (MBC, 2005)

Note

Tony An is CEO of TN Entertainment

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year