!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Woohyuk

Woohyuk 01

Name: 우혁 / Woohyuk
Birth Name: 장우혁 / Jang Woo Hyuk
Profession: Actor, Model
Birthdate: 1993-June-12
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 187 cm
Blood Type: A

TV Shows

Deserving of the Name (tvN, 2017)
Prince Of Prince (NAVER tvcast, 2015)
Spy (KBS2, 2015)

Movies

Warriors of the Dawn (2017)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year