!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilDo You Like Brahms?It's Okay to Not Be OkayDo Do Sol Sol La La SolAliceBackstreet RookieInto The RingWas It Love

Xiumin

Xiumin 01

Name: 시우민 / Xiumin
Birth Name: Kim Min Suk (김민석)
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1990-03-26
Birthplace: South Korea
K-pop group: EXO-M

TV Dramas

Falling For Challenges (NAVER tvcast, 2015)
EXO Next Door (Naver TV Cast, 2015)

Movies

Sundal Kim (2015)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : rmy Says:

    Umin oppa 🙂

  2. 2 : ren Says:

    HI OPPA HOPE U HAVE A LOT OF DRAMA AND MOVIES TO COME FIGHTING OPPA SARANGHAE

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year