!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Yang Jae Young

Yang Jae Young 01

Name: 양재영 / Yang Jae Young
Birth Name: 양기원 / Yang Ki Won
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Oct-08
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180 cm

TV Shows

She Knows Everything (MBC, 2020)
Bad Detective (MBC, 2018)
Fight for My Way (KBS2, 2017)
The Flower in Prison (MBC, 2016)
Reset (OCN, 2014)
Reply 1994 (tvN, 2013)

Movies

Ordinary People (2018)
The King (2017)
Confession (2014)
Hindsight (2011)
The Yellow Sea (2010)
Wish (2009)
Girl Scout (2008)
Spare (2008)
The Guard Post (2008)
Herb (2007)
Bloody Tie (2006)
Spin Kick (2004)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year