!!! Popular Now !!!

The PenthouseTale of the Nine TailedKairosPhoenix (2020)Start-UpThe Spy Who Loved MeEighteen AgainSearch

Yeo One

Name: 여원 / Yeo One
Real name: 여창구 / Yeo Chang Goo
Profession: Singer and Actor
Birthdate: 1996-Mar-27
Birthplace: Daejeon, South Korea
Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
K-Pop group: Pentagon (Lead vocalist)
Talent agency: Cube Entertainment

TV Shows

Somehow Family (CSTV, 2020)
Joseon Beauty Pageant (KBS1, 2018)
Age of Youth 2 (jTBC, 2017)
Spark (Naver TV Cast, 2016)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year