!!! Popular Now !!!

It's Okay to Not Be OkayBackstreet RookieFlower of EvilMen Are MenWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherInto The RingWas It LoveGraceful Friends

Yoo Se Rye

Name: 유세례 / Yoo Se Rye
Real name: 유희정 / Yoo Hee Jung
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-Mar-16
Height: 166cm
Star sign: Pisces

TV Shows

Another Miss Oh (tvN, 2016)
TV Novel – In Still Green Days (KBS2, 2015)
Nine: Time Travel Nine Times (tvN, 2013)
Hometown Over the Hill 2 (KBS1, 2012)
Rascal Sons (MBC, 2012)
Ojakgyo Brothers (KBS2, 2011)
Live in Style (SBS, 2011)
Sign (SBS, 2011)
The Sons of Sol Pharmacy House (KBS2, 2009)
First Wives Club (SBS, 2007)
The Book of Three Han (MBC, 2006)

Movies

Sundays in August (2006)
Vampire Cop Ricky (2006)
Crazy First Love (2003)
Circle (2003)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Kdrama – Nine: 9 Times Time Travel (나인: 아홉 번의 시간 여행) | serbamendadak Says:

    […] Eung Kyung sebagai Kim Yoo Jin Min Suk sebagai Kang Seo Joon Yoo Se Rye sebagai Sung Eun Joo Kim Won Hae sebagai Park Chang Min Lee Han Wie sebagai Min Young’s […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year