!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2017Just Between LoversBecause This Is My First LifeBlack KnightHate To Love YouNothing to LoseJugglersMoney Flower

(No Comment)

Name: 유호린 / Yoo Ho Rin (Yu Ho Rin)
Real name: 유주희 / Yoo Joo Hee (Yu Ju Hui)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-Aug-08
Star sign: Leo
Talent agency: Wellmade STARM

TV Series

Tomorrow Victory (MBC, 2015)
Make a Wish (MBC, 2014)
Oh Ja Ryong is Coming (MBC, 2012)
Queen Insoo (jTBC, 2011)
Father’s House (SBS, 2009)
Enjoy Life (MBC, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS2, 2009)
Cain and Abel (SBS, 2009)
Jungle Fish (KBS2, 2008)
Blue Fish (SBS, 2007)

Movies

Waterless Sea (2009)
Ride Away (2008)
Dasepo Girl (2006)
D-Day (2006)

Notes

She began working under her stage name as Yoo Ho Rin starting from Year 2011.

Related Photo

(if you have any Yoo Ho Rin pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year