!!! Popular Now !!!

Flower of EvilDo You Like Brahms?It's Okay to Not Be OkayDo Do Sol Sol La La SolAliceBackstreet RookieInto The RingWas It Love

Yoo Il

Yoo Il 01

Name: 유일 / Yoo Il
Real Name: 박상일 / Park Sang Il
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1990-Jan-11
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 174cm
Weight: 55kg
Blood Type: B

TV Shows

That Man Oh Soo (OCN, 2018)
You Will Love Me (DramaH, 2015)
To Be Continued (Naver TV Cast, 2015)
Couple Clinic: Love and War Special Idol 2(KBS,2014)
After School Luck or Not (BTV, 2013)
Wonderful Mama (SBS, 2013)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year