!!! Popular Now !!!

Tale of the Nine TailedDo Do Sol Sol La La SolPrivate LivesThe Spy Who Loved MeNo Matter WhatPhoenix (2020)AliceEighteen Again

Yoo Jae Suk

Yoo Jae Suk 01

Name: 유재석 / Yoo Jae Suk
Also known as: MC Yoo
Profession: MC, actor
Birthdate: 1972-Aug-14
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: B
Family: Wife/announcer Na Kyung Eun, son Yoo Ji Ho

TV shows

Love is Beautiful, Life is Wonderful (KBS2, 2019)
My Daughter, Geum Sa Wol (MBC, 2015)
A Girl Who Sees Smells (SBS, 2015)
Queen of Housewives (MBC, 2009)
Yi San (MBC, 2007)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2004)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year