!!! Popular Now !!!

Hometown Cha-Cha-ChaRed SkyHigh ClassLostDali and Cocky PrinceOne the WomanThe Penthouse (Season 3)The Veil

Yoo Young Jae

Name: 유영재 / Yoo Young Jae
also known as: 영재 / Youngjae
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1994-Jan-24
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 cm
KPop Group: B.A.P

TV Series

Police University (KBS2, 2021)
Mr. Queen (tvN, 2020)
Woman of 9.9 Billion (KBS2, 2019)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year