(No Comment)

Yoon Gun 01

Name: 윤건 / Yoon Gun
Real name: 양창익 / Yang Chang Ik
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1977-Jan-01
Height: 180cm
Weight: 68kg
Talent agency: Prain TPC
KPOP group: Member of Brown Eyes

TV Shows

Love Frequency 37.2 (MBC every1, 2014)
Trot Lovers (KBS2, 2014) cameo
High Kick 3: The Revenge of the Short Legged (MBC, 2011)

TV Show Theme Songs

Love Too Much – Angel Eyes OST (2014)
I Love You to Death – Prime Minister & I OST (2013)
I Miss You with Min Ki (민기) – Golden Time OST (2012)
The Little Match Girl with Misty – History of the Salaryman OST (2012)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama

Browse Drama By Year