!!! Popular Now !!!

KairosEighteen AgainThe Spy Who Loved MeMore Than FriendsTale of the Nine TailedRecord of YouthZombie DetectiveStart-Up

Yoon Hak

Yoon Hak 01

Name: 윤학 / Yoon Hak
Real Name: 정윤학 / Jung Yoon Hak
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1984-Dec-2
Height: 180cm
Birthplace: South Korea
Kpop Group: Supernova

TV Drama

Fates and Furies (SBS, 2018)
My Unfortunate Boyfriend (MBC Dramanet, 2015)
Sign (SBS, 2011)

Movies

The End of the World (2014)
Ichijiku no Mori (2014)
Koisuru Kimuchi (NHK, 2011)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : Jess Says:

    Hee Chul in My Unfortunate Boyfriend

  2. 2 : marwa. Says:

    wow i thought he was yamapi ! (japanese actor and singer)

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year