!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2020The PenthouseStart-UpTale of the Nine TailedMr. QueenGet RevengeTrue BeautyThe Spy Who Loved Me

Yoon Jin Sol

Park Se Mi 02

Name: 윤진솔 / Yoon Jin Sol
Real Name: 박세미 / Park Se Mi
Profession: Singer and Actress
Birthdate: 1990-Oct-08
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 163cm
Weight: 44kg
Blood Type: A
Kpop group: Jewelry
Talent Agency: Star Empire Entertainment

TV Shows

Witch’s Love (MBN, 2018)
Laughter in Waikiki (jTBC, 2018)
Radio Romance (KBS2, 2018)
Avengers Social Club (tvN ,2017)
Tunnel (OCN, 2017)
The Universe’s Star (MBC, 2017)
Age of Youth (jTBC, 2016)
Boarding House No. 24 (MBC every1, 2014)
Standby (MBC, 2012)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : Pinky Says:

    i like this actress

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year