!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019Wanna Taste?ChocolateVIPWoman of 9.9 BillionLove With FlawsCrash Landing on YouDiary of a Prosecutor

Yoon Ye Ri

Name: 윤예리 / Yoon Ye Ri (Yun Ye Ri)
Real name: 윤현정 / Yoon Hyun Jung (Yun Hyeon Jeong)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1977-Jun-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 173cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: A

TV Shows

White Tower (MBC, 2007)
Daemang (SBS, 2002)
I Love Hyun Jung (MBC, 2002)
Dae Bak Family (SBS, 2002)

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year