!!! Popular Now !!!

The World of the MarriedThe King: Eternal MonarchSweet MunchiesSoul MechanicWould You Like To Have Dinner TogetherOh My BabyWind, Cloud and RainWhen My Love Blooms

Yoon Young Ah

Name: 윤영아 / Yoon Young Ah (Yun Yeong Ah)
Previously known as: 한예인 / Han Ye In (Han Yeh In)
Other Name: 윤지유 / Yoon Ji Yoo
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1987-Mar-15
Height: 163cm
Weight: 41kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent Agency: KEYEAST

TV Shows

Hate To Love You (KBS1, 2017)
My Son-In-Law’s Woman (SBS, 2016)
Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011)
Hateful But Once Again (KBS2, 2009)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008) cameo
Finding Love (MBC, 2007)
Winter Bird (MBC, 2007)
How to Meet a Perfect Neighbor (SBS, 2007)
The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince (MBC, 2007)
The Age of Heroes (MBC, 2004)
Four Sisters (MBC, 2001)

  2 Comments

  1. 1 : Dream High (드림하이) « styrn Says:

    […] Gook’s friend) Jung Min Joo (정민주) as Jung Ah Jung Han Ji Hoo as Park Do Joon (sunbae) Yoon Young Ah as Lee Ri Ah Park Jin Sang (박진상) as Jun Tae San (sunbae) Kim Bo Reum as Ha So Hyun (sunbae) […]

  2. 2 : Dream High 1 « Justmeinwp Says:

    […] Jo In Sung (Jin Gook’s friend) Jung Min Joo as Jung Ah Jung Han Ji Hoo as Park Do Joon (sunbae) Yoon Young Ah as Lee Ri Ah Park Jin Sang (박진상) as Jun Tae San (sunbae) Kim Bo Reum as Ha So Hyun (sunbae) […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year