!!! Popular Now !!!

The Best Korean Drama of 2019The Tale of NokduSelection: The War Between WomenVIPVagabondChocolateCrash Landing on YouWanna Taste?

Youngmin

Youngmin 01

Name: 영민 / Youngmin
Birth Name: 조영민 / Jo Young Min
Profession: Singer, Actor
Birthdate: 1995-April-24
Birthplace: South Korea
Family: Twin younger brother Kwangmin
Kpop Group: Boyfriend

TV Drama

Save the Family (KBS1, 2015)

Movie

GOGO Ikemen 5 (2013)

Related Photo

(if you have any Youngmin pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Youngmin 1 Youngmin 2 Youngmin 3

sorry ! We're closing down our comment section

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year